บ้านครูกอล์ฟ

★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Postal Code📮 71000

📍 บ้านครูกอล์ฟ, 53/9 ชั้น 2, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi, 71000

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At บ้านครูกอล์ฟ, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Complimentary parking is available for guests.Accommodations come equipped with all the convenienc

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$62
$50/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$62
$51/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$62
$52/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 บ้านครูกอล์ฟ, 53/9 ชั้น 2, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi, 71000

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book บ้านครูกอล์ฟ at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for บ้านครูกอล์ฟ from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of บ้านครูกอล์ฟ?

บ้านครูกอล์ฟ is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at บ้านครูกอล์ฟ?

Check-in at บ้านครูกอล์ฟ begins from 14:00 and check-out is before 12:00.

Does บ้านครูกอล์ฟ offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, บ้านครูกอล์ฟ provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is บ้านครูกอล์ฟ located?

บ้านครูกอล์ฟ is located at บ้านครูกอล์ฟ, 53/9 ชั้น 2, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi, 71000.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels