Access Hostel

7.5 / 10(78 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Guesthouse/bed and breakfast, Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 10120

📍 78 Soi Saeng Chan Khwaeng Yan Nawa, 78, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Access Hostel provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Reception assistance is offered at the ho

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$14
$11/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$15
$12/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$15
$13/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 78 Soi Saeng Chan Khwaeng Yan Nawa, 78, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Access Hostel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Access Hostel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Access Hostel?

Access Hostel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Access Hostel?

Check-in at Access Hostel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Access Hostel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Access Hostel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Access Hostel located?

Access Hostel is located at 78 Soi Saeng Chan Khwaeng Yan Nawa, 78, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels