Anda Sea View Pranburi

9.4 / 10(5 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🏨 Entire House
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out2pm / 12pm
Postal Code📮 77220

📍 No. 53, Soi Phasukwanit 12, Moo 2, Pak Nam Pran, 555/53, Soi Phasukwanit 12, Moo 2, 555/53 ซอยผาสุกวนิช12 หมู่2, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77220

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Anda Sea View Pranburi.Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the home.Each accommodation at Anda Sea View

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$55
$44/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$55
$45/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$55
$46/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 No. 53, Soi Phasukwanit 12, Moo 2, Pak Nam Pran, 555/53, Soi Phasukwanit 12, Moo 2, 555/53 ซอยผาสุกวนิช12 หมู่2, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77220

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Anda Sea View Pranburi at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Anda Sea View Pranburi from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Anda Sea View Pranburi?

Anda Sea View Pranburi is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Anda Sea View Pranburi?

Check-in at Anda Sea View Pranburi begins from 2pm and check-out is before 12pm.

Does Anda Sea View Pranburi offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Anda Sea View Pranburi provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Anda Sea View Pranburi located?

Anda Sea View Pranburi is located at No. 53, Soi Phasukwanit 12, Moo 2, Pak Nam Pran, 555/53, Soi Phasukwanit 12, Moo 2, 555/53 ซอยผาสุกวนิช12 หมู่2, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77220.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels