B2 Romantic private beach sea view

8.3 / 10(3 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★(4 Stars)

🅱️Brand B2 Hotel Group

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Postal Code📮 20150

📍 The Palm Wongamat Beach, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20150

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at B2 Romantic private beach sea view.Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the apartment.Each accommodation

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$30
$24/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$31
$26/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$32
$26/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 The Palm Wongamat Beach, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20150

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book B2 Romantic private beach sea view at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for B2 Romantic private beach sea view from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of B2 Romantic private beach sea view?

B2 Romantic private beach sea view is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at B2 Romantic private beach sea view?

Check-in at B2 Romantic private beach sea view begins from 14:00 and check-out is before 12:00.

Does B2 Romantic private beach sea view offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, B2 Romantic private beach sea view provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is B2 Romantic private beach sea view located?

B2 Romantic private beach sea view is located at The Palm Wongamat Beach, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20150.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels