Baan Pimpisa

9.0 / 10(589 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 16 Rooms
Floors🏢 2 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2015
Check-in / Check-out2:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 20250

📍 48/8-9 Moo 4 Bangsaray, Sattahip, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20250

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At Baan Pimpisa, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$55
$44/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$55
$45/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$55
$46/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 48/8-9 Moo 4 Bangsaray, Sattahip, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20250

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Baan Pimpisa at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Baan Pimpisa from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Baan Pimpisa?

Baan Pimpisa is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Baan Pimpisa?

Check-in at Baan Pimpisa begins from 2:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Baan Pimpisa offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Baan Pimpisa provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Baan Pimpisa located?

Baan Pimpisa is located at 48/8-9 Moo 4 Bangsaray, Sattahip, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20250.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels