Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport

7.9 / 10(2,622 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 35 Rooms
Floors🏢 4 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2025
Check-in / Check-out2:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 10540

📍 66/11 Thanon Wat Sriwaree Noi, Lat Krabang 54, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10540

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay con

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-312026-09-02
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$59
$48/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$59
$49/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$60
$50/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 66/11 Thanon Wat Sriwaree Noi, Lat Krabang 54, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10540

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport?

Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport?

Check-in at Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport begins from 2:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport located?

Bedroom at Suvarnabhumi Airport is located at 66/11 Thanon Wat Sriwaree Noi, Lat Krabang 54, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10540.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels