BT Mansion Hotel

7.9 / 10(116 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Check-in / Check-out12:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 84310

📍 84/36 Moo 3, Maret, Koh Samui, Surat Thani, 84310

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.To fa

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$30
$24/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$30
$25/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$31
$26/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 84/36 Moo 3, Maret, Koh Samui, Surat Thani, 84310

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book BT Mansion Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for BT Mansion Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of BT Mansion Hotel?

BT Mansion Hotel is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at BT Mansion Hotel?

Check-in at BT Mansion Hotel begins from 12:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does BT Mansion Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, BT Mansion Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is BT Mansion Hotel located?

BT Mansion Hotel is located at 84/36 Moo 3, Maret, Koh Samui, Surat Thani, 84310.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels