Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay

★★★★(4 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Cabin
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out2PM / 12PM
Postal Code📮 50230

📍 Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay 476 Moo 7 Nam Phrae, Hang Dong District, Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, 50230

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay is a 4-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 2PM, check-out before 12pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$97
$77/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$97
$80/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$97
$81/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay 476 Moo 7 Nam Phrae, Hang Dong District, Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, 50230

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay?

Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay?

Check-in at Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay begins from 2PM and check-out is before 12PM.

Does Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay located?

Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay is located at Bunga Angelic Garden Cafe & Stay 476 Moo 7 Nam Phrae, Hang Dong District, Chiang Mai, Chiang Mai, 50230.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels