Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel

8.3 / 10(2,725 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand Collection O - SOB

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 95 Rooms
Floors🏢 8 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2023
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 10120

📍 3641ก Sut Prasoet Alley, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure yo

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$59
$48/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$59
$49/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$60
$50/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 3641ก Sut Prasoet Alley, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel?

Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel?

Check-in at Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel located?

Collection O Howard Square Boutique Hotel is located at 3641ก Sut Prasoet Alley, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels