Comfort room

★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Entire House
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Postal Code📮 41000

📍 รอบเมือง, 106/1 ม.2 ต.หมากแข้ง, Udon Thani, Udon Thani, 41000

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Comfort room is a 3-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Udon Thani, Udon Thani, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Comfort room across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$59
$48/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$59
$49/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$60
$50/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 รอบเมือง, 106/1 ม.2 ต.หมากแข้ง, Udon Thani, Udon Thani, 41000

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Comfort room at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Comfort room from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Comfort room?

Comfort room is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Comfort room?

Check-in at Comfort room begins from 14:00 and check-out is before 12:00.

Does Comfort room offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Comfort room provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Comfort room located?

Comfort room is located at รอบเมือง, 106/1 ม.2 ต.หมากแข้ง, Udon Thani, Udon Thani, 41000.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels