Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included

★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand Your.Rentals A/S_C

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 10260

📍 95 Elio Del​ Ray​ C.Elio​ Del ​ray, 2nd floor, C, Bangkok, 10260

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included is a 3-star rated accommodation by Your.Rentals A/S_C in Bangkok, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 11:00 am.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$49
$39/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$50
$41/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$50
$42/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 95 Elio Del​ Ray​ C.Elio​ Del ​ray, 2nd floor, C, Bangkok, 10260

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included?

Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included?

Check-in at Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included located?

Condo resort BTS Punnawithi Bill included is located at 95 Elio Del​ Ray​ C.Elio​ Del ​ray, 2nd floor, C, Bangkok, 10260.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels