Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket

★★★★★(2 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out3:00 PM / 12:00 PM

📍 179, 450 Soi Hat Surin 4, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Phuket, Phuket

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket is a 2-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Phuket, Phuket, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 3:00 PM, check-out before 12:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$39
$32/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$40
$33/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$40
$34/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 179, 450 Soi Hat Surin 4, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Phuket, Phuket

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket?

Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket?

Check-in at Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket begins from 3:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket located?

Cozy 1BR at Mida Grande Phuket is located at 179, 450 Soi Hat Surin 4, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Phuket, Phuket.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels