Cozy Beach House

★★★★★(2 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out2:00 PM / 1:00 PM
Postal Code📮 20150

📍 180/18 HinWong Nivet Village, Moo.3, Najomtien, Sattahep, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20150

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Cozy Beach House .Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the apartment. Each accommodation at Cozy Beach Ho

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$21
$17/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$22
$18/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$23
$19/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 180/18 HinWong Nivet Village, Moo.3, Najomtien, Sattahep, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20150

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Cozy Beach House at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Cozy Beach House from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Cozy Beach House?

Cozy Beach House is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cozy Beach House?

Check-in at Cozy Beach House begins from 2:00 PM and check-out is before 1:00 PM.

Does Cozy Beach House offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Cozy Beach House provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Cozy Beach House located?

Cozy Beach House is located at 180/18 HinWong Nivet Village, Moo.3, Najomtien, Sattahep, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20150.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels