DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel

8.4 / 10(9 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)
Type🎒 Hostel
Check-in / Check-out03:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 84280

📍 146/9 Moo 6, Ko Pha-ngan, 84280

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel is a 2-star rated accommodation in Ko Pha-ngan, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book.. Check-in from 03:00 PM, check-out before 11:00 am.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-312026-09-02
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$19
$15/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$19
$16/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$19
$16/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 146/9 Moo 6, Ko Pha-ngan, 84280

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel?

DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel?

Check-in at DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel begins from 03:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel located?

DISCO ZOO Bar & Hostel is located at 146/9 Moo 6, Ko Pha-ngan, 84280.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels