Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke

8.2 / 10(18,309 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

(Formerly: Tune Hotel Asoke Bangkok)

🏢 Brand No brand

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 130 Rooms
Floors🏢 7 Floors
Year Opened🗓️ Year 2012
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 10110

📍 7 Sukhumvit Soi 14, Sukhumvit Road, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10110

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Parking is ac

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$42
$33/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$42
$35/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$43
$36/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 7 Sukhumvit Soi 14, Sukhumvit Road, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10110

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke?

Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke?

Check-in at Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke located?

Easy Planet Bangkok Asoke is located at 7 Sukhumvit Soi 14, Sukhumvit Road, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10110.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels