Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya

9.3 / 10(32 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out2:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 20250

📍 No. 888, Soi Najomtien 14, Tambon Na Chom Thian, Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort, Pattaya, Thailand, Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20250

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya is a 3-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Pattaya, Chon Buri, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 2:00 PM, check-out before 11:00 am.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$62
$50/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$62
$51/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$62
$52/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 No. 888, Soi Najomtien 14, Tambon Na Chom Thian, Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort, Pattaya, Thailand, Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20250

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya?

Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya?

Check-in at Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya begins from 2:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya located?

Family Waterpark Fun at Grand Florida Pattaya is located at No. 888, Soi Najomtien 14, Tambon Na Chom Thian, Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort, Pattaya, Thailand, Grand Florida Beachfront Condo Resort Pattaya, Pattaya, Chon Buri, 20250.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels