Film House

7.4 / 10(4 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★(1 Stars)
Type🏨 Guesthouse/bed and breakfast, Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Rooms🛏️ 13 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 81210

📍 FILM HOUSE, Ko Phi Phi, Krabi, 81210

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At Film House, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests.Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connected during your vis

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$26
$21/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$26
$21/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$27
$22/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 FILM HOUSE, Ko Phi Phi, Krabi, 81210

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Film House at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Film House from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Film House?

Film House is a 1-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Film House?

Check-in at Film House begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Film House offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Film House provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Film House located?

Film House is located at FILM HOUSE, Ko Phi Phi, Krabi, 81210.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels