Forum Park Hotel

8.3 / 10(2,535 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

(Formerly: Homduang Boutique Hotel Sathorn)

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 114 Rooms
Floors🏢 8 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2022
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 10120

📍 1 Soi Chan 2, Chan Road, Thungwatdon, Sathorn, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Forum Park Hotel offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Experience

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$44
$35/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$45
$37/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$45
$38/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 1 Soi Chan 2, Chan Road, Thungwatdon, Sathorn, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Forum Park Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Forum Park Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Forum Park Hotel?

Forum Park Hotel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Forum Park Hotel?

Check-in at Forum Park Hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Forum Park Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Forum Park Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Forum Park Hotel located?

Forum Park Hotel is located at 1 Soi Chan 2, Chan Road, Thungwatdon, Sathorn, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels