Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa

8.8 / 10(7,325 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(5 Stars)

💎Brand Hilton Worldwide

Type🏨 Hotel
Floors🏢 17 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2024
Check-in / Check-out03:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 77110

📍 33 Naresdamri Road, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the hotel to ensure you stay connect

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$145
$116/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$146
$119/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$146
$122/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 33 Naresdamri Road, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa?

Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa is a 5-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa?

Check-in at Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa begins from 03:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa located?

Hilton Hua Hin Resort & Spa is located at 33 Naresdamri Road, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels