Hotel Maya Resort

6.4 / 10(2 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 10 Rooms
Floors🏢 1 Floors
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 34190

📍 Saen Suk Subdistrict, Warin Chamrap District, Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani, 34190

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Hotel Maya Resort is a 3-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Hotel Maya Resort across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 10 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 12:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$49
$39/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$50
$41/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$50
$42/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 Saen Suk Subdistrict, Warin Chamrap District, Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani, 34190

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Hotel Maya Resort at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Hotel Maya Resort from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Hotel Maya Resort?

Hotel Maya Resort is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Maya Resort?

Check-in at Hotel Maya Resort begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Hotel Maya Resort offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Hotel Maya Resort provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Hotel Maya Resort located?

Hotel Maya Resort is located at Saen Suk Subdistrict, Warin Chamrap District, Ubon Ratchathani, Ubon Ratchathani, 34190.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels