Kamala Garden Bungalows

9.6 / 10(1 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🌴 Resort
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 83120

📍 99/22 Soi Hua Khuan 2, Phuket, 83120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Kamala Garden Bungalows is a 3-star rated accommodation in Phuket, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Kamala Garden Bungalows across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 11:00 am.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$57
$46/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$57
$47/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$57
$48/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 99/22 Soi Hua Khuan 2, Phuket, 83120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Kamala Garden Bungalows at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Kamala Garden Bungalows from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Kamala Garden Bungalows?

Kamala Garden Bungalows is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Kamala Garden Bungalows?

Check-in at Kamala Garden Bungalows begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Kamala Garden Bungalows offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Kamala Garden Bungalows provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Kamala Garden Bungalows located?

Kamala Garden Bungalows is located at 99/22 Soi Hua Khuan 2, Phuket, 83120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels