Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel

8.7 / 10(1,491 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★(4 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 103 Rooms
Floors🏢 5 Floors
Year Opened🗓️ Year 2015
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 30000

📍 99/26 Mittaphab Soi 8 T.Naimueng A.Mueng Nakhonratchasima 30000, Nakhonratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima, 30000

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$29
$23/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$29
$24/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$30
$25/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 99/26 Mittaphab Soi 8 T.Naimueng A.Mueng Nakhonratchasima 30000, Nakhonratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima, 30000

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel?

Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel?

Check-in at Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel located?

Koranaree Courtyard Boutique Hotel is located at 99/26 Mittaphab Soi 8 T.Naimueng A.Mueng Nakhonratchasima 30000, Nakhonratchasima, Nakhon Ratchasima, 30000.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels