La Habana huahin 8'FL

8.3 / 10(7 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(5 Stars)
Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out2PM / 1pm
Postal Code📮 77110

📍 La Habana huahin 8'FL, 8 fl, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at La Habana huahin 8'FL.For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available.At La Habana huahin 8'FL, every guestr

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$113
$90/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$113
$93/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$113
$95/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 La Habana huahin 8'FL, 8 fl, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book La Habana huahin 8'FL at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for La Habana huahin 8'FL from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of La Habana huahin 8'FL?

La Habana huahin 8'FL is a 5-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at La Habana huahin 8'FL?

Check-in at La Habana huahin 8'FL begins from 2PM and check-out is before 1pm.

Does La Habana huahin 8'FL offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, La Habana huahin 8'FL provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is La Habana huahin 8'FL located?

La Habana huahin 8'FL is located at La Habana huahin 8'FL, 8 fl, Hua Hin / Cha-am, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77110.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels