Lamoon Lamai Residence

8.5 / 10(477 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 21 Rooms
Year Opened🗓️ Year 2009
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 11:59 AM
Postal Code📮 84310

📍 128/17 Moo 3, Koh Samui, Surat Thani, 84310

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Lamoon Lamai Residence offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi interne

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$29
$23/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$29
$24/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$30
$25/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 128/17 Moo 3, Koh Samui, Surat Thani, 84310

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Lamoon Lamai Residence at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Lamoon Lamai Residence from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Lamoon Lamai Residence?

Lamoon Lamai Residence is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Lamoon Lamai Residence?

Check-in at Lamoon Lamai Residence begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 11:59 AM.

Does Lamoon Lamai Residence offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Lamoon Lamai Residence provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Lamoon Lamai Residence located?

Lamoon Lamai Residence is located at 128/17 Moo 3, Koh Samui, Surat Thani, 84310.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels