Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan

6.8 / 10(52 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out3PM / 10AM
Postal Code📮 10400

📍 1523 Phetchaburi Road, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10400

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free W

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$59
$48/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$59
$49/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$60
$50/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 1523 Phetchaburi Road, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10400

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan?

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan?

Check-in at Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan begins from 3PM and check-out is before 10AM.

Does Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan located?

Lumpini Suite Phetchaburi-Makkasan is located at 1523 Phetchaburi Road, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10400.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels