Naikhao Cafe and Resort

8.8 / 10(228 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🌴 Resort
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Year Opened🗓️ Year 2022
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 26110

📍 No. 99, Moo 13, Kao Phloeng Subdistrict, Ban Na District, Nakhon Nayok 26110, Thailand, Nakhon Nayok, Nakhon Nayok, 26110

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.The resort of

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$62
$50/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$62
$51/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$62
$52/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 No. 99, Moo 13, Kao Phloeng Subdistrict, Ban Na District, Nakhon Nayok 26110, Thailand, Nakhon Nayok, Nakhon Nayok, 26110

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Naikhao Cafe and Resort at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Naikhao Cafe and Resort from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Naikhao Cafe and Resort?

Naikhao Cafe and Resort is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Naikhao Cafe and Resort?

Check-in at Naikhao Cafe and Resort begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Naikhao Cafe and Resort offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Naikhao Cafe and Resort provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Naikhao Cafe and Resort located?

Naikhao Cafe and Resort is located at No. 99, Moo 13, Kao Phloeng Subdistrict, Ban Na District, Nakhon Nayok 26110, Thailand, Nakhon Nayok, Nakhon Nayok, 26110.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels