Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket

8.2 / 10(81 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand fx.miel

Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 18 Rooms
Floors🏢 4 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2011
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 83120

📍 6/113 Moo 6, Phuket, Phuket, 83120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

At Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket, exceptional service and top-notch amenities create a memorable experience for guests. Complimentary internet access is available in the apartment to ensure you stay conn

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$65
$52/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$64
$53/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$65
$54/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 6/113 Moo 6, Phuket, Phuket, 83120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket?

Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket?

Check-in at Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket located?

Nakalay Palm Resort Phuket is located at 6/113 Moo 6, Phuket, Phuket, 83120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels