Phi Phi Hotel

8.2 / 10(5,911 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand Phi Phi Hotels Group

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 64 Rooms
Floors🏢 5 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2005
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Postal Code📮 81210

📍 129 Moo 7, Ko Phi Phi, Krabi, 81210

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Phi Phi Hotel provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. The hotel offe

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$42
$33/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$42
$35/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$43
$36/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 129 Moo 7, Ko Phi Phi, Krabi, 81210

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Phi Phi Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Phi Phi Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Phi Phi Hotel?

Phi Phi Hotel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Phi Phi Hotel?

Check-in at Phi Phi Hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 11:00 AM.

Does Phi Phi Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Phi Phi Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Phi Phi Hotel located?

Phi Phi Hotel is located at 129 Moo 7, Ko Phi Phi, Krabi, 81210.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels