Poon Sook Apartment

7.8 / 10(28 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★(1 Stars)
Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 20 Rooms
Floors🏢 4 Floors
Check-in / Check-out12:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 20230

📍 No. 11-14, Community Nong Prue, Chonburi, Chon Buri, 20230

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Poon Sook Apartment.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at apartment. For visitors traveling by automobile,

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$21
$17/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$22
$18/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$23
$19/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 No. 11-14, Community Nong Prue, Chonburi, Chon Buri, 20230

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Poon Sook Apartment at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Poon Sook Apartment from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Poon Sook Apartment?

Poon Sook Apartment is a 1-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Poon Sook Apartment?

Check-in at Poon Sook Apartment begins from 12:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Poon Sook Apartment offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Poon Sook Apartment provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Poon Sook Apartment located?

Poon Sook Apartment is located at No. 11-14, Community Nong Prue, Chonburi, Chon Buri, 20230.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels