Prano Hotel

★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 68 Rooms
Floors🏢 6 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2026
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 10700

📍 589 Wang Lang Road, Ban Chang Lo Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District, 6, Bangkok, กรุงเทพ, 10700

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Prano Hotel is a 3-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Bangkok, กรุงเทพ, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Prano Hotel across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 68 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 12:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$47
$37/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$47
$39/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$48
$40/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 589 Wang Lang Road, Ban Chang Lo Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District, 6, Bangkok, กรุงเทพ, 10700

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Prano Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Prano Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Prano Hotel?

Prano Hotel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Prano Hotel?

Check-in at Prano Hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Prano Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Prano Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Prano Hotel located?

Prano Hotel is located at 589 Wang Lang Road, Ban Chang Lo Subdistrict, Bangkok Noi District, 6, Bangkok, กรุงเทพ, 10700.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels