Raknatee Resort

6.1 / 10(52 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)

(Formerly: OYO 402 Raknatee Resort)

🏢 Brand Hotel O - Franchise

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 55 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 73130

📍 96 Municipality 1, Soi 8, Tambon Bang Phasi, Amphoe Bang Len, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, 73130

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Raknatee Resort provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.When arriving

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$47
$37/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$47
$39/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$48
$40/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 96 Municipality 1, Soi 8, Tambon Bang Phasi, Amphoe Bang Len, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, 73130

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Raknatee Resort at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Raknatee Resort from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Raknatee Resort?

Raknatee Resort is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Raknatee Resort?

Check-in at Raknatee Resort begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Raknatee Resort offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Raknatee Resort provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Raknatee Resort located?

Raknatee Resort is located at 96 Municipality 1, Soi 8, Tambon Bang Phasi, Amphoe Bang Len, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, 73130.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels