RimbayMangrove Resort

8.6 / 10(36 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🌴 Resort
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 24130

📍 Rim Bay Mangrove Resort, 6, Moo 8, Tha Kham Subdistrict, Bang Pakong District, Thailand, ริมเบย์แมนโกรฟ รีสอร์ท, Chachoengsao, Chachoengsao, 24130

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

RimbayMangrove Resort is a 3-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Chachoengsao, Chachoengsao, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for RimbayMangrove Resort across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 12:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$52
$41/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$52
$43/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$52
$44/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 Rim Bay Mangrove Resort, 6, Moo 8, Tha Kham Subdistrict, Bang Pakong District, Thailand, ริมเบย์แมนโกรฟ รีสอร์ท, Chachoengsao, Chachoengsao, 24130

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book RimbayMangrove Resort at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for RimbayMangrove Resort from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of RimbayMangrove Resort?

RimbayMangrove Resort is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at RimbayMangrove Resort?

Check-in at RimbayMangrove Resort begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does RimbayMangrove Resort offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, RimbayMangrove Resort provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is RimbayMangrove Resort located?

RimbayMangrove Resort is located at Rim Bay Mangrove Resort, 6, Moo 8, Tha Kham Subdistrict, Bang Pakong District, Thailand, ริมเบย์แมนโกรฟ รีสอร์ท, Chachoengsao, Chachoengsao, 24130.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels