River Breeze Guest House

7.6 / 10(1 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🏨 Entire House
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out04:00 PM / 10:00 AM
Postal Code📮 13000

📍 Tambon Pak Kran, Klong Takhian, 4 Moo 14, Amphoe Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya 13000, Thailand, Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, 13000

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at River Breeze Guest House. For visitors traveling by automobile, complimentary parking is available.For visitors wishing to smoke, des

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$30
$24/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$30
$25/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$31
$26/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 Tambon Pak Kran, Klong Takhian, 4 Moo 14, Amphoe Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya 13000, Thailand, Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, 13000

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book River Breeze Guest House at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for River Breeze Guest House from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of River Breeze Guest House?

River Breeze Guest House is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at River Breeze Guest House?

Check-in at River Breeze Guest House begins from 04:00 PM and check-out is before 10:00 AM.

Does River Breeze Guest House offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, River Breeze Guest House provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is River Breeze Guest House located?

River Breeze Guest House is located at Tambon Pak Kran, Klong Takhian, 4 Moo 14, Amphoe Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya 13000, Thailand, Ayutthaya, Phra Nakhon Si Ayutthaya, 13000.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels