Sandscape Pool Villa B

★★★★(4 Stars)

🏖️Brand Cape & Kantary Hotels

Type🏡 Villa / House
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out3:00 PM / 3:00 PM
Postal Code📮 77120

📍 ซอย, Tambon Sam Roi Yot, SandScape Hua Hin - Pranburi, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Sandscape Pool Villa B is a 4-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Prachuap Khiri Khan, Prachuap Khiri Khan, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Sandscape Pool Villa B across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 3:00 PM, check-out before 3:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-312026-09-02
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$156
$125/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$157
$128/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$157
$131/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 ซอย, Tambon Sam Roi Yot, SandScape Hua Hin - Pranburi, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Sandscape Pool Villa B at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Sandscape Pool Villa B from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Sandscape Pool Villa B?

Sandscape Pool Villa B is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sandscape Pool Villa B?

Check-in at Sandscape Pool Villa B begins from 3:00 PM and check-out is before 3:00 PM.

Does Sandscape Pool Villa B offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Sandscape Pool Villa B provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Sandscape Pool Villa B located?

Sandscape Pool Villa B is located at ซอย, Tambon Sam Roi Yot, SandScape Hua Hin - Pranburi, Prachuap Khiri Khan, Prachuap Khiri Khan, 77120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels