Sarin Guest House

7.8 / 10(79 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)
Type🏨 Guesthouse/bed and breakfast, Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Rooms🛏️ 6 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out12:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 84360

📍 25/85 Moo 2, Mae Haad, Ko Tao, Surat Thani, 84360

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Sarin Guest House provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.When arrivin

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$30
$24/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$30
$25/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$31
$26/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 25/85 Moo 2, Mae Haad, Ko Tao, Surat Thani, 84360

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Sarin Guest House at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Sarin Guest House from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Sarin Guest House?

Sarin Guest House is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sarin Guest House?

Check-in at Sarin Guest House begins from 12:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Sarin Guest House offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Sarin Guest House provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Sarin Guest House located?

Sarin Guest House is located at 25/85 Moo 2, Mae Haad, Ko Tao, Surat Thani, 84360.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels