St apartment NO.29

8.6 / 10(45 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out1PM / 1PM
Postal Code📮 73160

📍 7/372 Moo 8, Soi Tessaban 4, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, 73160

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Accommodations come equipped with all the conveniences required for a restful night's slumber. A selection of rooms feature linen service and air conditioning to ensure your comfort and convenience. A

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$23
$18/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$23
$19/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$24
$20/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 7/372 Moo 8, Soi Tessaban 4, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, 73160

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book St apartment NO.29 at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for St apartment NO.29 from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of St apartment NO.29?

St apartment NO.29 is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at St apartment NO.29?

Check-in at St apartment NO.29 begins from 1PM and check-out is before 1PM.

Does St apartment NO.29 offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, St apartment NO.29 provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is St apartment NO.29 located?

St apartment NO.29 is located at 7/372 Moo 8, Soi Tessaban 4, Nakhon Pathom, Nakhon Pathom, 73160.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels