The Beach House

★★★★(4 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 10 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 81000

📍 324 Moo 5, Saithai, Krabi, 81000

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

The Beach House is a 4-star rated accommodation in Krabi, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for The Beach House across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 10 well-appointed rooms.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 12:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$26
$21/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$26
$21/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$27
$22/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 324 Moo 5, Saithai, Krabi, 81000

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book The Beach House at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for The Beach House from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of The Beach House?

The Beach House is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Beach House?

Check-in at The Beach House begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does The Beach House offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, The Beach House provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is The Beach House located?

The Beach House is located at 324 Moo 5, Saithai, Krabi, 81000.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels