The Bridge Residence Hotel

8.7 / 10(1,712 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★(4 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 55 Rooms
Floors🏢 6 Floors
Renovated🛠️ Renovated 2015
Check-in / Check-out2:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 71000

📍 263/6 Maenamkwai Road T. Thamakam Maung District, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi, 71000

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

The Bridge Residence Hotel provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors.Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit.To

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$23
$18/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$23
$19/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$24
$20/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 263/6 Maenamkwai Road T. Thamakam Maung District, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi, 71000

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book The Bridge Residence Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for The Bridge Residence Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of The Bridge Residence Hotel?

The Bridge Residence Hotel is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Bridge Residence Hotel?

Check-in at The Bridge Residence Hotel begins from 2:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does The Bridge Residence Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, The Bridge Residence Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is The Bridge Residence Hotel located?

The Bridge Residence Hotel is located at 263/6 Maenamkwai Road T. Thamakam Maung District, Kanchanaburi, Kanchanaburi, 71000.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels