The Energy Huahin Rachapruek

2.0 / 10(1 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(5 Stars)
Type🏢 Apartment
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms

📍 Thanon Phet Kasem Khwaeng Nong Khang Phlu, 813/138, Phetchaburi, Phetchaburi

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. The apartment offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Cra

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$156
$125/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$157
$128/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$157
$131/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 Thanon Phet Kasem Khwaeng Nong Khang Phlu, 813/138, Phetchaburi, Phetchaburi

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book The Energy Huahin Rachapruek at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for The Energy Huahin Rachapruek from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of The Energy Huahin Rachapruek?

The Energy Huahin Rachapruek is a 5-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Energy Huahin Rachapruek?

Check-in at The Energy Huahin Rachapruek begins from 14:00 and check-out is before 12:00.

Does The Energy Huahin Rachapruek offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, The Energy Huahin Rachapruek provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is The Energy Huahin Rachapruek located?

The Energy Huahin Rachapruek is located at Thanon Phet Kasem Khwaeng Nong Khang Phlu, 813/138, Phetchaburi, Phetchaburi.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels