Tiny house Lanta

8.8 / 10(2 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Entire House
Rooms🛏️ 1 Rooms
Postal Code📮 81150

📍 285 moo4 Thungyeepeng, Koh Lanta, Koh Lanta, Krabi, 81150

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Tiny house Lanta is a 2-star rated accommodation by No Brand in Koh Lanta, Krabi, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Tiny house Lanta across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book. Featuring approximately 1 well-appointed rooms.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$30
$24/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$30
$25/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$31
$26/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 285 moo4 Thungyeepeng, Koh Lanta, Koh Lanta, Krabi, 81150

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Tiny house Lanta at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Tiny house Lanta from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Tiny house Lanta?

Tiny house Lanta is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Tiny house Lanta?

Check-in at Tiny house Lanta begins from 14:00 and check-out is before 12:00.

Does Tiny house Lanta offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Tiny house Lanta provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Tiny house Lanta located?

Tiny house Lanta is located at 285 moo4 Thungyeepeng, Koh Lanta, Koh Lanta, Krabi, 81150.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels