Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel

9.1 / 10(1,383 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)

(Formerly: Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel)

Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 31 Rooms
Floors🏢 2 Floors
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 20130

📍 32/8 Bang Saen-Ang Sila ,Road, Chonburi, Chon Buri, 20130

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort.Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi intern

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$57
$46/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$57
$47/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$57
$48/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 32/8 Bang Saen-Ang Sila ,Road, Chonburi, Chon Buri, 20130

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel?

Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel?

Check-in at Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel located?

Wheeler Bed & Bike Hotel is located at 32/8 Bang Saen-Ang Sila ,Road, Chonburi, Chon Buri, 20130.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels