Beach House 24 Koh Lanta

10.0 / 10(1 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 81150

📍 341 2, Tambon Sala Dan, Koh Lanta, 81150

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Beach House 24 Koh Lanta is a 2-star rated accommodation in Koh Lanta, designed for travelers seeking comfort, value, and convenience. On HotelList, compare live rates for Beach House 24 Koh Lanta across Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com on a single page and lock in the best available price before you book.. Check-in from 02:00 PM, check-out before 12:00 pm.

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$21
$17/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$22
$18/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$23
$19/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 341 2, Tambon Sala Dan, Koh Lanta, 81150

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Beach House 24 Koh Lanta at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Beach House 24 Koh Lanta from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Beach House 24 Koh Lanta?

Beach House 24 Koh Lanta is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Beach House 24 Koh Lanta?

Check-in at Beach House 24 Koh Lanta begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Beach House 24 Koh Lanta offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Beach House 24 Koh Lanta provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Beach House 24 Koh Lanta located?

Beach House 24 Koh Lanta is located at 341 2, Tambon Sala Dan, Koh Lanta, 81150.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels