Hub Of Joys Hostel

9.0 / 10(567 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🎒 Hostel
Rooms🛏️ 5 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 81150

📍 341/6 M .3 Saladan Lanta Krabi, Koh Lanta, Krabi, 81150

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available.Services offe

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$13
$10/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$13
$11/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$14
$12/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 341/6 M .3 Saladan Lanta Krabi, Koh Lanta, Krabi, 81150

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Hub Of Joys Hostel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Hub Of Joys Hostel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Hub Of Joys Hostel?

Hub Of Joys Hostel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hub Of Joys Hostel?

Check-in at Hub Of Joys Hostel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Hub Of Joys Hostel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Hub Of Joys Hostel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Hub Of Joys Hostel located?

Hub Of Joys Hostel is located at 341/6 M .3 Saladan Lanta Krabi, Koh Lanta, Krabi, 81150.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels