Eireann boutique hotel

8.9 / 10(692 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(3 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 44 Rooms
Floors🏢 2 Floors
Year Opened🗓️ Year 2019
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 31140

📍 299 Moo.10 ,Prakhonchai District ,Buriram,Thailand 31140, Buriram, Buriram, 31140

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Eireann boutique hotel. Share your photos and respond to emails at your convenience, thanks to the free Wi-Fi internet access offered

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$62
$50/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$62
$51/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$62
$52/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 299 Moo.10 ,Prakhonchai District ,Buriram,Thailand 31140, Buriram, Buriram, 31140

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Eireann boutique hotel at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Eireann boutique hotel from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Eireann boutique hotel?

Eireann boutique hotel is a 3-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Eireann boutique hotel?

Check-in at Eireann boutique hotel begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Eireann boutique hotel offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Eireann boutique hotel provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Eireann boutique hotel located?

Eireann boutique hotel is located at 299 Moo.10 ,Prakhonchai District ,Buriram,Thailand 31140, Buriram, Buriram, 31140.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels