Hotel de l'amour

9.0 / 10(996 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★(4 Stars)
Type🏨 Hotel
Rooms🛏️ 48 Rooms
Floors🏢 3 Floors
Year Opened🗓️ Year 2015
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 31140

📍 Chokchai - Dechudom Road, Buriram, Buriram, 31140

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Hotel de l'amour provides flawless service and all the necessary facilities for visitors. Stay connected with your associates, as complimentary Wi-Fi is available during your entire visit. When arrivi

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$94
$75/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$95
$77/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$95
$79/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 Chokchai - Dechudom Road, Buriram, Buriram, 31140

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Hotel de l'amour at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Hotel de l'amour from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Hotel de l'amour?

Hotel de l'amour is a 4-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel de l'amour?

Check-in at Hotel de l'amour begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Hotel de l'amour offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Hotel de l'amour provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Hotel de l'amour located?

Hotel de l'amour is located at Chokchai - Dechudom Road, Buriram, Buriram, 31140.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels