Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast

8.5 / 10(536 reviews on Agoda)
★★★★★(2 Stars)

🏢 Brand No Brand

Type🏨 Guesthouse/bed and breakfast, Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Rooms🛏️ 11 Rooms
Check-in / Check-out02:00 PM / 12:00 PM
Postal Code📮 10120

📍 425/5 Sathorn 21, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

📶 Free Wi-Fi❄️ Air conditioning🅿️ Parking

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast.Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel.Discovering Bangkok becomes ev

🏷️ Compare Room Rates

Starting rates per night from top 3 booking platforms — choose the best deal

📅 2026-08-302026-09-01
Agoda🔥 Best Deal
Free cancellation on most rooms · Price Match
$23
$18/ night
Taxes included
Trip.com
Instant confirmation · 24/7 Support
$23
$19/ night
Taxes included
Booking.com
Pay at property available · No booking fees
$24
$20/ night
Taxes included

📍 Location & Map (Google Maps)

📍 425/5 Sathorn 21, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I book Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast at the lowest price?

Compare live rates for Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast from Agoda, Booking.com, and Trip.com right on this page to find and book the best deal.

What is the star rating of Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast?

Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast is a 2-star rated property.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast?

Check-in at Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast begins from 02:00 PM and check-out is before 12:00 PM.

Does Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast offer Wi-Fi access?

Yes, Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast provides high-speed Wi-Fi access for staying guests.

Where is Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast located?

Haus Sathorn 21 Bed & Breakfast is located at 425/5 Sathorn 21, Bangkok, Bangkok, 10120.

🏨 Nearby Recommended Hotels